Saturday 27 February 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
P - P
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Clipstone
P - P
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Dunkirk
P - P
Kimberley MW
15:00
Gedling MW
P - P
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Graham St Prims
P - P
West Bridgford
15:00
Hucknall Town
P - P
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Ingles
P - P
Radford
15:00
Ollerton Town
P - P
Eastwood C FC
15:00
Teversal
P - P
Heanor Town

Wednesday 24 February 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Borrowash Victoria
P - P
Heanor Town
19:30
Eastwood C FC
P - P
Teversal

Tuesday 23 February 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Barrow Town
P - P
Graham St Prims
19:30
Belper United
P - P
West Bridgford
19:30
Clipstone
P - P
Hucknall Town
19:30
Gedling MW
P - P
Kimberley MW
19:30
Radford
P - P
Clifton All Whites
19:30
Rainworth MW
P - P
Ingles
19:30
Sherwood Colliery
P - P
Ollerton Town
19:30
Shirebrook Town
P - P
Dunkirk

Saturday 20 February 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Borrowash Victoria
P - P
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Clifton All Whites
P - P
Ollerton Town
15:00
Dunkirk
P - P
Teversal
15:00
Eastwood C FC
P - P
Ingles
15:00
Gedling MW
P - P
Clipstone
15:00
Heanor Town
P - P
Hucknall Town
15:00
Kimberley MW
P - P
Graham St Prims
15:00
Radford
P - P
Barrow Town
15:00
Rainworth MW
P - P
West Bridgford
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
P - P
Belper United

Saturday 13 February 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Borrowash Victoria
P - P
West Bridgford
15:00
Clipstone
P - P
Kimberley MW
15:00
Gedling MW
P - P
Eastwood C FC
15:00
Heanor Town
P - P
Barrow Town
15:00
Hucknall Town
P - P
Ingles
15:00
Rainworth MW
P - P
Graham St Prims
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
P - P
Dunkirk
15:00
Shirebrook Town
P - P
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Teversal
P - P
Ollerton Town

Tuesday 9 February 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Ingles
P - P
Belper United
19:30
Rainworth MW
P - P
Gedling MW
19:30
Sherwood Colliery
P - P
Radford

Saturday 6 February 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Belper United
P - P
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Clifton All Whites
P - P
Barrow Town
15:00
Dunkirk
P - P
Rainworth MW
15:00
Eastwood C FC
P - P
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Graham St Prims
P - P
Teversal
15:00
Hucknall Town
P - P
Ollerton Town
15:00
Ingles
P - P
Heanor Town
15:00
Kimberley MW
P - P
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Radford
P - P
Gedling MW
15:00
West Bridgford
P - P
Clipstone

Wednesday 3 February 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Graham St Prims
P - P
Shirebrook Town
19:30
Heanor Town
P - P
Radford
19:30
Hucknall Town
P - P
Borrowash Victoria

Tuesday 2 February 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Clifton All Whites
P - P
Eastwood C FC
19:30
Dunkirk
P - P
Gedling MW
19:30
Ollerton Town
P - P
Clipstone
19:30
Rainworth MW
P - P
Barrow Town
19:30
Teversal
P - P
West Bridgford

Latest news

 F.A. Non League Restructure
General F.A. Non League Restructure

East Midlands Counties Football League Closure

Update on a limited return of home spectators for ‘non-elite’ football clubs in Tier 3 areas
General Update on a limited return of home spectators for ‘non-elite’ football clubs in Tier 3 areas

Update on a limited return of home spectators for ‘non-elite’ football clubs in Tier 3 areas

Latest Statement COVID -19
General Latest Statement COVID -19

Covid 19 Statement from The Management Committee

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe