Tuesday 2 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Ollerton Town
vs
Radford

Wednesday 3 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Graham St Prims
vs
Kimberley MW
19:30
Hucknall Town
vs
Rainworth MW

Saturday 6 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Gedling MW
15:00
Eastwood C FC
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Ingles
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Ollerton Town
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Rainworth MW
vs
Kimberley MW
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Radford
15:00
Teversal
vs
Hucknall Town

Tuesday 9 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Belper United
vs
Clipstone

Wednesday 10 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Heanor Town
vs
Gedling MW
19:30
Ingles
vs
Borrowash Victoria

Saturday 13 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Belper United
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Eastwood C FC
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Gedling MW
vs
Rainworth MW
15:00
Kimberley MW
vs
Teversal
15:00
Radford
vs
Ollerton Town
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Dunkirk

Tuesday 16 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Dunkirk
vs
Graham St Prims
19:30
Gedling MW
vs
Borrowash Victoria
19:30
Radford
vs
Shirebrook Town
19:30
West Bridgford
vs
Sherwood Colliery

Saturday 20 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Belper United
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Gedling MW
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Eastwood C FC
15:00
Ingles
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Kimberley MW
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Ollerton Town
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Radford
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Rainworth MW
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Teversal
vs
Clifton All Whites

Tuesday 23 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Gedling MW
19:30
Teversal
vs
Radford

Wednesday 24 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Graham St Prims
vs
Belper United

Saturday 27 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Rainworth MW
15:00
Belper United
vs
Kimberley MW
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Ollerton Town
15:00
Eastwood C FC
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Gedling MW
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Radford
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Ingles
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Teversal

Tuesday 30 March 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Belper United
vs
Radford

Latest news

Update on a limited return of home spectators for ‘non-elite’ football clubs in Tier 3 areas
General Update on a limited return of home spectators for ‘non-elite’ football clubs in Tier 3 areas

Update on a limited return of home spectators for ‘non-elite’ football clubs in Tier 3 areas

Latest Statement COVID -19
General Latest Statement COVID -19

Covid 19 Statement from The Management Committee

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe