Tuesday 3 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Barrow Town
vs
Gedling MW
19:30
Belper United
vs
Eastwood C FC
19:30
Ollerton Town
vs
West Bridgford
19:30
Shirebrook Town
vs
Teversal

Wednesday 4 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Hucknall Town
vs
Kimberley MW
19:30
Ingles
vs
Dunkirk

Saturday 7 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Belper United
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Ollerton Town
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Teversal
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Ingles
15:00
Eastwood C FC
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Gedling MW
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Radford
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Rainworth MW
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Kimberley MW

Tuesday 10 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Ollerton Town
vs
Radford
19:30
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Shirebrook Town

Wednesday 11 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Graham St Prims
vs
Belper United

Saturday 14 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Eastwood C FC
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Gedling MW
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Radford
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Ingles
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Kimberley MW
vs
Belper United
15:00
Ollerton Town
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Rainworth MW
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Teversal
vs
West Bridgford

Tuesday 17 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Hucknall Town
vs
Rainworth MW
19:30
West Bridgford
vs
Sherwood Colliery

Wednesday 18 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Heanor Town
vs
Gedling MW

Saturday 21 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Belper United
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Eastwood C FC
vs
Teversal
15:00
Gedling MW
vs
Kimberley MW
15:00
Radford
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Rainworth MW
vs
Ingles
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Ollerton Town
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Dunkirk

Tuesday 24 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Dunkirk
vs
Graham St Prims
19:30
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Radford

Wednesday 25 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Ingles
vs
Belper United

Saturday 28 November 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Eastwood C FC
vs
Radford
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Ingles
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Kimberley MW
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Ollerton Town
vs
Rainworth MW
15:00
Teversal
vs
Belper United

Latest news

LATEST FA INFORMATION ON COVID 19
General LATEST FA INFORMATION ON COVID 19

Reminder on Return to Football and FAQ

THE HISTORY OF THE LEAGUE
General THE HISTORY OF THE LEAGUE

THE HISTORY OF THE EAST MIDLANDS COUNTIES LEAGUE can now be found in information and in the download section

Around the Counties by Stan Wilton
General Around the Counties by Stan Wilton

Tuesday 27th October

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe