tiistai 2 helmikuu 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Clifton All Whites
vs
Eastwood C FC
19:30
Dunkirk
vs
Gedling MW
19:30
Ollerton Town
vs
Clipstone
19:30
Rainworth MW
vs
Barrow Town
19:30
Teversal
vs
West Bridgford

keskiviikko 3 helmikuu 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Graham St Prims
vs
Shirebrook Town
19:30
Heanor Town
vs
Radford
19:30
Hucknall Town
vs
Borrowash Victoria

lauantai 6 helmikuu 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Belper United
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Rainworth MW
15:00
Eastwood C FC
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Teversal
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Ollerton Town
15:00
Ingles
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Kimberley MW
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Radford
vs
Gedling MW
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Clipstone

tiistai 9 helmikuu 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Ingles
vs
Belper United
19:30
Rainworth MW
vs
Gedling MW
19:30
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Radford

lauantai 13 helmikuu 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Kimberley MW
15:00
Gedling MW
vs
Eastwood C FC
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Ingles
15:00
Rainworth MW
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Teversal
vs
Ollerton Town

lauantai 20 helmikuu 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Ollerton Town
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Teversal
15:00
Eastwood C FC
vs
Ingles
15:00
Gedling MW
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Kimberley MW
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Radford
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Rainworth MW
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Belper United

tiistai 23 helmikuu 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Barrow Town
vs
Graham St Prims
19:30
Belper United
vs
West Bridgford
19:30
Clipstone
vs
Hucknall Town
19:30
Gedling MW
vs
Kimberley MW
19:30
Radford
vs
Clifton All Whites
19:30
Rainworth MW
vs
Ingles
19:30
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Ollerton Town
19:30
Shirebrook Town
vs
Dunkirk

keskiviikko 24 helmikuu 2021

Premier Division Clubs

19:30
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Heanor Town
19:30
Eastwood C FC
vs
Teversal

lauantai 27 helmikuu 2021

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Kimberley MW
15:00
Gedling MW
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Ingles
vs
Radford
15:00
Ollerton Town
vs
Eastwood C FC
15:00
Teversal
vs
Heanor Town

Latest news

Latest Statement COVID -19
General Latest Statement COVID -19

Covid 19 Statement from The Management Committee

NATIONAL LEAGUE SYSTEM: CORONAVIRUS UPDATE NOVEMBER 2020
General NATIONAL LEAGUE SYSTEM: CORONAVIRUS UPDATE NOVEMBER 2020

NATIONAL LEAGUE SYSTEM: CORONAVIRUS UPDATE NOVEMBER 2020 VERSION 1

LATEST FA INFORMATION ON COVID 19
General LATEST FA INFORMATION ON COVID 19

Reminder on Return to Football and FAQ

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe