lauantai 31 lokakuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Anstey Nomads
0 - 11 Full time
Bardon Hill
15:00
Blackwell Miners Welfare
5 - 2 Full time
Hinckley
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
2 - 2 Full time
Gedling Town
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
3 - 5 Full time
Dunkirk
15:00
Greenwood Meadows
1 - 2 Full time
Heanor Town FC
15:00
Gresley FC
6 - 2 Full time
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Holbrook MW
4 - 2 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Holwell Sports
3 - 1 Full time
St Andrews

tiistai 27 lokakuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Bardon Hill
2 - 1 Full time
Holwell Sports
19:45
Barrow Town
2 - 3 Full time
St Andrews

lauantai 24 lokakuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Anstey Nomads
1 - 2 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Bardon Hill
3 - 2 Full time
Barrow Town
15:00
Blackwell Miners Welfare
1 - 3 Full time
Greenwood Meadows
15:00
Dunkirk
1 - 0 Full time
Holbrook MW
15:00
Gedling Town
1 - 2 Full time
Gresley FC
15:00
Heanor Town FC
4 - 1 Full time
Holwell Sports
15:00
Ibstock United
1 - 0 Full time
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
4 - 2 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Radford
0 - 3 Full time
Hinckley
15:00
St Andrews
4 - 5 Full time
Ellistown

tiistai 20 lokakuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Ibstock United
1 - 0 Full time
Radford
19:45
Radcliffe Olympic
2 - 1 Full time
Borrowash Victoria

lauantai 17 lokakuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
1 - 0 Full time
Radford
15:00
Heanor Town FC
2 - 1 Full time
Anstey Nomads

lauantai 10 lokakuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Barrow Town
6 - 1 Full time
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
3 - 2 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare
15:00
Dunkirk
1 - 0 Full time
Bardon Hill
15:00
Ellistown
0 - 0 Full time
Holwell Sports
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
4 - 0 Full time
Ibstock United
15:00
Gedling Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hinckley
15:00
Gresley FC
1 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Heanor Town FC
6 - 0 Full time
St Andrews
15:00
Holbrook MW
4 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Radford
0 - 2 Full time
Greenwood Meadows

keskiviikko 7 lokakuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Holbrook MW
3 - 1 Full time
Gedling Town

lauantai 3 lokakuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
0 - 3 Full time
St Andrews
15:00
Graham Street Prims
1 - 2 Full time
Bardon Hill
15:00
Heanor Town FC
3 - 1 Full time
Ellistown
15:00
Holbrook MW
2 - 2 Full time
Barrow Town
15:00
Holwell Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Hinckley
15:00
Ibstock United
2 - 1 Full time
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
1 - 3 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare

Latest news

LATEST FA INFORMATION ON COVID 19
General LATEST FA INFORMATION ON COVID 19

Reminder on Return to Football and FAQ

THE HISTORY OF THE LEAGUE
General THE HISTORY OF THE LEAGUE

THE HISTORY OF THE EAST MIDLANDS COUNTIES LEAGUE can now be found in information and in the download section

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Mixed Fortunes in FA Vase

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe