The FA Cup 14-15 - Preliminary Round Saturday 30 August 2014, 15:00
Attendance 88
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC
1 - 0
Kirby Muxloe
  • R Lewis 90'

Other The FA Cup 14-15 - Preliminary Round results

Dereham Town
2
2
St Ives Town
Needham Market
1
0
Soham Town Rangers
Wroxham
4
1
Great Yarmouth Town
Cheshunt
0
1
Thurrock
Barkingside
5
0
Wivenhoe Town
Brentwood Town
1
0
Potters Bar Town
Ware
0
3
Felixstowe & Walton United
Burnham Ramblers
1
3
Hadleigh United
Redbridge
1
1
AFC Sudbury
Maldon & Tiptree
1
2
London Colney
Aveley
2
0
Basildon United
Codicote
1
1
Tilbury
Waltham Abbey
6
3
Cockfosters
Hertford Town
3
2
Great Wakering Rovers
St Margaretsbury
0
4
Romford
Chatham Town
1
2
Whyteleafe
Lordswood
2
2
Hythe Town
Faversham Town
2
1
Westfield
Worthing
2
0
Guernsey
Cray Wanderers
3
1
Molesey
Burgess Hill Town
1
0
Eastbourne Town
Ashford United
0
1
Chipstead
Redhill
0
0
Horsham YMCA
Mole Valley SCR
1
5
Carshalton Athletic
Sittingbourne
0
3
Dorking Wanderers
Walton & Hersham
1
2
Herne Bay
Eastbourne United
2
3
Hastings United
Walton Casuals
1
1
Whitstable Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
0
0
Three Bridges
Fisher
2
4
Ramsgate
East Grinstead Town
2
2
Raynes Park Vale
South Park
2
1
Thamesmead Town
Ringmer
0
4
Merstham
Horsham
1
0
Corinthian Casuals
Newcastle Benfield
0
0
Kendal Town
To be confirmed
West Auckland Town
Garforth Town
1
2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Tadcaster Albion
0
2
Spennymoor Town
Washington
0
7
Lancaster City
Padiham
0
1
Shildon
Clitheroe
3
2
Seaham Red Star
New Mills
2
3
Squires Gate
Stockport Sports
1
5
Ossett Town
Northwich Victoria
4
0
AFC Emley
Winterton Rangers
0
3
Ossett Albion
Farsley AFC
4
1
Athersley Recreation
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
2
Bamber Bridge
Warrington Town
4
1
Barton Town Old Boys
Runcorn Town
1
1
Goole AFC
W Didsbury & Chorlton
0
3
Brighouse Town
Burscough
1
1
Mossley
1874 Northwich
3
3
Prescot Cables
Congleton Town
0
0
Salford City
Radcliffe Borough
2
2
Atherton Collieries
Droylsden
4
0
Runcorn Linnets
Newcastle Town
1
1
Chasetown
Walsall Wood
0
3
Stafford Rangers
Shawbury United
3
3
Tividale
Leek Town
5
1
Lichfield City
Sutton Coldfield Town
3
3
Brocton
Dudley Town
0
6
Market Drayton Town
Stafford Town
1
4
Norton United
Evesham United
3
1
Kidsgrove Athletic
Lincoln United
4
0
Brigg Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
0
3
Staveley Miners Welfare
Spalding United
1
0
Heanor Town
Basford United
3
3
Sheffield FC
Gresley FC
0
0
Cleethorpes Town
Loughborough Dynamo
0
2
Coalville Town
Carlton Town
2
1
Handswoth Parramore
Royston Town
2
3
Brightlingsea Regent
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC
1
0
Stratford Town
Retford United
1
3
Holwell Sports FC
West Auckland Town
1
1
Darlington 1883

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe