Saturday 31 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Anstey Nomads
0 - 11 Full time
Bardon Hill
15:00
Blackwell Miners Welfare
5 - 2 Full time
Hinckley
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
2 - 2 Full time
Gedling Town
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
3 - 5 Full time
Dunkirk
15:00
Greenwood Meadows
1 - 2 Full time
Heanor Town FC
15:00
Gresley FC
6 - 2 Full time
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Holbrook MW
4 - 2 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Holwell Sports
3 - 1 Full time
St Andrews

Tuesday 27 October 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Bardon Hill
2 - 1 Full time
Holwell Sports
19:45
Barrow Town
2 - 3 Full time
St Andrews

Saturday 24 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Anstey Nomads
1 - 2 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Bardon Hill
3 - 2 Full time
Barrow Town
15:00
Blackwell Miners Welfare
1 - 3 Full time
Greenwood Meadows
15:00
Dunkirk
1 - 0 Full time
Holbrook MW
15:00
Gedling Town
1 - 2 Full time
Gresley FC
15:00
Heanor Town FC
4 - 1 Full time
Holwell Sports
15:00
Ibstock United
1 - 0 Full time
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
4 - 2 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Radford
0 - 3 Full time
Hinckley
15:00
St Andrews
4 - 5 Full time
Ellistown

Tuesday 20 October 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Ibstock United
1 - 0 Full time
Radford
19:45
Radcliffe Olympic
2 - 1 Full time
Borrowash Victoria

Saturday 17 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
1 - 0 Full time
Radford
15:00
Heanor Town FC
2 - 1 Full time
Anstey Nomads

Saturday 10 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Barrow Town
6 - 1 Full time
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
3 - 2 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare
15:00
Dunkirk
1 - 0 Full time
Bardon Hill
15:00
Ellistown
0 - 0 Full time
Holwell Sports
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
4 - 0 Full time
Ibstock United
15:00
Gedling Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hinckley
15:00
Gresley FC
1 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Heanor Town FC
6 - 0 Full time
St Andrews
15:00
Holbrook MW
4 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Radford
0 - 2 Full time
Greenwood Meadows

Wednesday 7 October 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Holbrook MW
3 - 1 Full time
Gedling Town

Saturday 3 October 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
0 - 3 Full time
St Andrews
15:00
Graham Street Prims
1 - 2 Full time
Bardon Hill
15:00
Heanor Town FC
3 - 1 Full time
Ellistown
15:00
Holbrook MW
2 - 2 Full time
Barrow Town
15:00
Holwell Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Hinckley
15:00
Ibstock United
2 - 1 Full time
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
1 - 3 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare

Latest news

 F.A. Non League Restructure
General F.A. Non League Restructure

East Midlands Counties Football League Closure

Update on a limited return of home spectators for ‘non-elite’ football clubs in Tier 3 areas
General Update on a limited return of home spectators for ‘non-elite’ football clubs in Tier 3 areas

Update on a limited return of home spectators for ‘non-elite’ football clubs in Tier 3 areas

Latest Statement COVID -19
General Latest Statement COVID -19

Covid 19 Statement from The Management Committee

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe