Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Wednesday 30 October 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 67
Belper United
1 - 2 Full time
Hucknall Town
Att. 40
Clifton All Whites
1 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town

Tuesday 29 October 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 62
Dunkirk
  • Mason Frizelle 3'
  • Lee Day 11'
  • Sacha Markelic 77'
3 - 2 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
  • Charles Roberts 43'
  • Curtis Millward 73'

Saturday 26 October 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 110
Kimberley Miners Welfare
  • Robbie McNicholas 9'
  • Jordan Smith 12'
  • Jordan Smith 41'
  • Jordan Lambert 64'
  • Jordan Smith 70'
  • Jordan Lambert 82'
  • Joseph Welsh 83'
7 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims
  • Kevin Morrow 38'
  • Elliott Dawson 79'

Tuesday 22 October 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 75
Sherwood Colliery
  • Jobe Shaw 61'
  • Liam Theakstone 79' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Belper United

Saturday 19 October 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 91
Barrow Town
  • Andrew Simpson 32' (OG)
  • Henry Dunn 38' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town
  • Jake Carlisle 4'
  • james Ozmen 11'
Att. 112
Eastwood Community
  • Louis Anthony 8'
  • Benjamin Gowing 53'
  • Kieran Knight 64'
  • Kyle Wrenn 70'
4 - 0 Full time
Teversal
Att. 232
Gedling Miners Welfare
  • Felix Hogg 80'
1 - 1 Full time
Hucknall Town
  • Aaron Short 47'
Att. 73
Graham St Prims
0 - 1 Full time
West Bridgford
  • Ryan Whitehurst 18'
Att. 53
Kimberley Miners Welfare
  • Jordan Smith 52'
  • Jordan Smith 56'
  • Jordan Smith 61'
3 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
Att. 52
Radford
  • Ravam Antonio Jackson 14'
  • Ryan Smith 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Rainworth M.W.
  • Lewis Weaver 38'
Att. 211
Shirebrook Town
  • James Matthews 18'
1 - 6 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
  • Jack Jepson 1'
  • Jamie York 20'
  • Jack Jepson 45'
  • Gavin King 54'
  • Klarke Greenham 55'
  • Carter Widdowson 83'

Friday 18 October 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 79
Belper United
  • Sam Ridgard 65'
1 - 0 Full time
Clipstone

Tuesday 15 October 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 94
Sherwood Colliery
  • Klarke Greenham 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Barrow Town
  • Henry Dunn 79'
  • Kieron Foster 81'

Saturday 12 October 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 82
Borrowash Victoria
  • Troy Carty 65'
  • Jordan McCourt 68'
2 - 4 Full time
Belper United
  • Curtis Williamson 21'
  • Samuel Vickers 25'
  • Ryan Baker 39'
  • Curtis Williamson 70'
Att. 69
Clipstone
  • William Page 16'
  • Jonathan Collo 22'
2 - 3 Full time
Clifton All Whites
  • Chadley Timson 3'
  • Corbi Brown 7'
  • Sam Leggitt 84'
Att. 50
Radford
  • Simon Hore 27'
  • Ryan Smith 30'
  • Ravam Antonio Jackson 53'
3 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town
Att. 68
Teversal
  • Greg Smith 8'
1 - 4 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
  • courtney hastings 11' (Pen)
  • courtney hastings 18'
  • Kieran Harrison 51'
  • courtney hastings 60'

Saturday 5 October 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 57
Barrow Town
  • Samuel Richards 13'
  • Ashley Way 43'
2 - 1 Full time
Rainworth M.W.
  • Declan Brewin 40'
Att. 75
Borrowash Victoria
  • Jordan McCourt 90'
1 - 5 Full time
Heanor Town
  • Tristan Matthews 45'
  • Tristan Matthews 55'
  • Jesse Vowles 79'
  • Tristan Matthews 88' (Pen)
  • Jordan Ball 90'
Att. 35
Clifton All Whites
  • Kyle Stovell 65'
1 - 4 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
  • Lewis Weaver 0'
  • Gareth Curtis 1'
  • Gareth Curtis 68'
  • Gareth Curtis 80'
Att. 106
Eastwood Community
  • Patrick Webb 18'
  • Benjamin Gowing 28'
  • Kieran Knight 54'
  • Kieran Knight 76'
  • Patrick Webb 87'
  • Benjamin Gowing 88'
6 - 3 Full time
Radford
  • Paul Durham 50'
  • Ryan Smith 60'
  • Ryan Smith 83'
Att. 92
Gedling Miners Welfare
  • courtney hastings 38'
  • Joshua Pickering 80'
  • Aaron Large 88'
  • courtney hastings 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Clipstone
  • Sheldon McDonald 79'
Att. 32
Graham St Prims
  • Lee Fell 14'
  • Alex Brown 50'
  • Stephen Byrne 72'
  • Lee Fell 79' (Pen)
  • George Lynam 86'
5 - 1 Full time
Teversal
Att. 38
Ingles
0 - 1 Full time
West Bridgford
  • Thomas Batterham 85'
Att. 88
Shirebrook Town
  • Aaron Williamson 11'
1 - 2 Full time
Belper United
  • Adam Dring 47'

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2nd Round Fixtures

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 23rd November

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe