Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Tuesday 3 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Eastwood Community
19:45
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Radford
19:45
Shirebrook Town
vs
Borrowash Victoria
19:45
West Bridgford
vs
Barrow Town

Wednesday 4 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Heanor Town
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
19:45
Ingles
vs
Clipstone

Saturday 7 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Radford
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Teversal

Tuesday 10 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Belper United
vs
Teversal
19:45
West Bridgford
vs
Borrowash Victoria

Wednesday 11 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Clifton All Whites
vs
Graham St Prims
19:45
Ingles
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare

Saturday 14 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Radford
15:00
Belper United
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Teversal
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Rainworth M.W.
15:00
Ingles
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Hucknall Town

Tuesday 17 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
19:45
West Bridgford
vs
Graham St Prims

Wednesday 18 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Heanor Town
vs
Barrow Town
19:45
Hucknall Town
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
19:45
Ingles
vs
Shirebrook Town

Saturday 21 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Teversal
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Radford
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Ingles
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Rainworth M.W.

Tuesday 24 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Belper United
vs
Borrowash Victoria
19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Clifton All Whites
19:45
Teversal
vs
Shirebrook Town
19:45
West Bridgford
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare

Wednesday 25 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Heanor Town
vs
Rainworth M.W.
19:45
Ingles
vs
Radford

Saturday 28 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Ingles
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Belper United
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Teversal
vs
West Bridgford

Tuesday 31 March 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Belper United
vs
Ingles
19:45
Teversal
vs
Radford

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins Sponsored League Cup
General Jenkins & Jenkins Sponsored League Cup

Semi Final Draw - Dates & Venues

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 22nd February 2020

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe