Friday 1 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:45
Belper United
vs
Hucknall Town

Saturday 2 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Ingles
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Radford
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Teversal
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Clipstone

Saturday 9 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Belper United
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Ingles
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Radford
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Teversal
vs
Heanor Town

Friday 15 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Ingles
vs
Belper United

Saturday 16 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Rainworth M.W.
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Teversal
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Radford

Saturday 23 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Belper United
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Ingles
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Radford
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Teversal
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Heanor Town

Friday 29 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Ingles
vs
Clipstone

Saturday 30 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Belper United
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Rainworth M.W.
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Teversal

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

The Draw for the Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup took place at the Leagues Pre Season Meeting last night held at Hucknall Town FC and is as follows

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Week Ending 17/08/19 Sherwood rack up third consecutive win

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe