Sunday 1 September 2019

Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - First Round Qualifying

15:00
Selston
vs
Teversal

Tuesday 3 September 2019

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Clifton All Whites
vs
Heanor Town

Wednesday 4 September 2019

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Belper United
vs
Radford

Saturday 7 September 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Belper United
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Radford
vs
Ingles
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Teversal
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Sherwood Colliery

Tuesday 10 September 2019

Derbyshire FA Senior Cup - 1st Round

19:45
Gresley
vs
Graham St Prims

Saturday 14 September 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Belper United
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Ingles
15:00
Radford
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
West Bridgford

Saturday 21 September 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Rainworth M.W.
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Belper United
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Radford
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Ingles
vs
Teversal
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Clipstone
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Dunkirk

Wednesday 25 September 2019

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Belper United
vs
Heanor Town
19:45
Eastwood Community
vs
Teversal

Saturday 28 September 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Belper United
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Ingles
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Radford
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Teversal
vs
Borrowash Victoria

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

The Draw for the Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup took place at the Leagues Pre Season Meeting last night held at Hucknall Town FC and is as follows

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Week Ending 17/08/19 Sherwood rack up third consecutive win

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe