Saturday 2 March 2019

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Belper United
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Newark Flowserve
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Radford
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Ingles
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Selston
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Teversal
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Rainworth Miners Welfare

Saturday 9 March 2019

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Belper United
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Ingles
vs
Selston
15:00
Newark Flowserve
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare

Saturday 16 March 2019

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Selston
15:00
Belper United
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Teversal
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Ingles
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Newark Flowserve
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Radford

Saturday 23 March 2019

Premier League

15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Belper United
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Radford
15:00
Selston
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Teversal
vs
Rainworth Miners Welfare
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Ingles

Friday 29 March 2019

Premier League

19:45
Belper United
vs
Sherwood Colliery

Saturday 30 March 2019

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Teversal
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Rainworth Miners Welfare
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Ingles
vs
Radford
15:00
Newark Flowserve
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Selston
vs
Clipstone

Latest news

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins
General League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins

First & Second Round Draw

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Substitute Vest Sponsored

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Mixed fortunes in the Second Qualifying Round of the FA Vase

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe