Saturday 1 December 2018

Premier League

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Belper United
vs
Newark Flowserve
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Ingles
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Radford
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Selston
15:00
Teversal
vs
Borrowash Victoria

Saturday 8 December 2018

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Radford
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Teversal
15:00
Belper United
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Newark Flowserve
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Ingles
vs
Rainworth Miners Welfare
15:00
Selston
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Clipstone

Saturday 15 December 2018

Premier League

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Selston
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Newark Flowserve
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Radford
vs
Ingles
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Belper United
15:00
Teversal
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Borrowash Victoria

Saturday 22 December 2018

Premier League

15:00
Belper United
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Radford
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Teversal
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Newark Flowserve
15:00
Ingles
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Selston
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Sherwood Colliery

Saturday 29 December 2018

Premier League

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Belper United
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Ingles
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Newark Flowserve
vs
Selston
15:00
Radford
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Teversal
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare

Latest news

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins
General League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins

First & Second Round Draw

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Substitute Vest Sponsored

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Mixed fortunes in the Second Qualifying Round of the FA Vase

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe