Tuesday 2 October 2018

Premier League

19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Selston
19:45
Teversal
vs
Eastwood Community
19:45
West Bridgford
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare

Derbyshire CFA Senior Cup - 1st Round

19:45
Clay Cross Town
vs
Graham Street Prims
19:45
Heanor Town
vs
Holbrook Sports

Wednesday 3 October 2018

Derbyshire CFA Senior Cup - 1st Round

19:45
Belper United
vs
Stapenhill
19:45
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Dronfield Town

Saturday 6 October 2018

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Belper United
vs
Rainworth Miners Welfare
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Radford
15:00
Ingles
vs
Newark Flowserve
15:00
Selston
vs
Teversal
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Clifton All Whites

Tuesday 9 October 2018

League Cup sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins - 1st Round

19:45
Heanor Town
vs
Belper United
19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Eastwood Community
19:45
West Bridgford
vs
Barrow Town

Wednesday 10 October 2018

League Cup sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins - 1st Round

19:45
Graham Street Prims
vs
Selston

Saturday 13 October 2018

Premier League

15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Clipstone
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Newark Flowserve
15:00
Radford
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Ingles
15:00
Teversal
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe

Buildbase FA Vase - First Round Proper

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Dronfield Town
TBC
Belper United
vs
Quorn
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Selston
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Ilkeston Town

Wednesday 17 October 2018

Premier League

19:45
Selston
vs
Belper United

Friday 19 October 2018

Premier League

19:45
West Bridgford
vs
Radford

Saturday 20 October 2018

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Newark Flowserve
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Teversal
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Ingles
vs
Belper United
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Selston
vs
Rainworth Miners Welfare

Tuesday 23 October 2018

Premier League

15:00
Newark Flowserve
vs
Eastwood Community
19:45
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Heanor Town

Saturday 27 October 2018

Premier League

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Belper United
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Teversal
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Selston
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Ingles
15:00
Newark Flowserve
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Radford
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare

Latest news

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins
General League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins

First & Second Round Draw

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Substitute Vest Sponsored

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Mixed fortunes in the Second Qualifying Round of the FA Vase

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe