Monday 2 April 2018

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Belper United
vs
Holbrook Sports
TBC
Birstall United
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Radford
15:00
Selston
vs
Teversal
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Radcliffe Olympic

Saturday 7 April 2018

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Belper United
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Selston
vs
Radford
15:00
Teversal
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Aylestone Park

Saturday 14 April 2018

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Teversal
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Selston
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Radford
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Belper United

Saturday 21 April 2018

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Radford
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Belper United
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Selston
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Teversal
vs
Clifton All Whites

Saturday 28 April 2018

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Belper United
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Teversal
15:00
Radford
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Barrow Town

Latest news

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Action Weekend 23rd September

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Midweek Action from 19th September 17

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 16 September 2017 - 58 goals in the ten games, 33 of them coming from teams playing away.

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe