Saturday 3 March 2018

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Belper United
vs
Selston
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Radford
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Teversal
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Barrow Town

Saturday 10 March 2018

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Belper United
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Selston
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Teversal
vs
Radford
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Stapenhill

Saturday 17 March 2018

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Selston
15:00
Radford
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Teversal
vs
Belper United

Saturday 24 March 2018

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Belper United
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Radford
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Selston
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Teversal

Saturday 31 March 2018

Premier League

15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Belper United
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Selston
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Radford
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Teversal
vs
Radcliffe Olympic

Latest news

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins
General League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins

1st & 2nd Round Draw

Teversal FC
General Teversal FC

Press Release: Tevie Boys - New Season New Era

Pre-Season Friendly - Notts County XI
General Pre-Season Friendly - Notts County XI

West Bridgford v Notts County XI Friday 7th July 2017

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe