Saturday 3 March 2018

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Belper United
vs
Selston
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Radford
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Teversal
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Barrow Town

Tuesday 6 March 2018

Premier League

19:45
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Aylestone Park
19:45
Barrow Town
vs
Anstey Nomads
19:45
Belper United
vs
West Bridgford FC
19:45
Stapenhill
vs
Radford

Nottinghamshire CFA Senior Cup - Semi Final

19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Carlton Town

Wednesday 7 March 2018

Premier League

19:45
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
19:45
Graham Street Prims
vs
Holwell Sports
19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Holbrook Sports
19:45
Selston
vs
Birstall United

Saturday 10 March 2018

Premier League

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Belper United
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Selston
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Teversal
vs
Radford
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Stapenhill

Tuesday 13 March 2018

Premier League

19:45
Arnold Town
vs
Belper United
19:45
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Anstey Nomads
19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Aylestone Park
19:45
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Birstall United
19:45
Stapenhill
vs
Clifton All Whites
19:45
Teversal
vs
Graham Street Prims

League Cup sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins - Quarter Final

19:45
Holwell Sports
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare

Wednesday 14 March 2018

Premier League

19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Borrowash Victoria
09:45
Selston
vs
Barrow Town

Saturday 17 March 2018

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Selston
15:00
Radford
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Teversal
vs
Belper United

Tuesday 20 March 2018

Premier League

19:45
Barrow Town
vs
Arnold Town
19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Graham Street Prims

Saturday 24 March 2018

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Belper United
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Radford
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Selston
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Teversal

Tuesday 27 March 2018

Premier League

19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Anstey Nomads

Wednesday 28 March 2018

Premier League

19:45
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Radford
19:45
Graham Street Prims
vs
Arnold Town
19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Holwell Sports
19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
19:45
Selston
vs
Aylestone Park

Saturday 31 March 2018

Premier League

15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Belper United
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Selston
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Radford
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Teversal
vs
Radcliffe Olympic

Latest news

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins
General League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins

1st & 2nd Round Draw update + Quarter Final Draw

AROUND THE COUNTIES  By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Midweek 20.21/02/2018

AROUND THE COUNTIES  By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Round up weeek ending 17/02/18

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe