Saturday 20 January 2018

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Barrow Town
P - P
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Belper United
vs
Radford
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Teversal
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Selston
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Dunkirk

Tuesday 23 January 2018

Premier League

19:45
Arnold Town
vs
Belper United
19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Aylestone Park
19:45
Holwell Sports
vs
Radford
19:45
Stapenhill
vs
Clifton All Whites
19:45
Teversal
vs
Graham Street Prims

Wednesday 24 January 2018

Premier League

19:45
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Radcliffe Olympic

Saturday 27 January 2018

Premier League

15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Belper United
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Selston
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Radford
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Teversal
vs
Anstey Nomads

Tuesday 30 January 2018

Premier League

19:45
Anstey Nomads
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
19:45
Barrow Town
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
19:45
Radford
vs
Teversal

Wednesday 31 January 2018

Premier League

19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Clifton All Whites

Latest news

League Statement
General League Statement

Borrowash Victoria

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins
General League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins

1st & 2nd Round Draw update + Quarter Final Draw

AROUND THE COUNTIES
General AROUND THE COUNTIES

Saturday 13/0118 The league programme got back to normal with almost a full list of fixtures being played

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe