Saturday 2 December 2017

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Radford
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Belper United
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Selston
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Teversal
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Borrowash Victoria

Tuesday 5 December 2017

Premier League

19:45
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic

Nottinghamshire CFA Senior Cup - 3rd Round

19:45
Basford United
vs
Clifton All Whites
19:45
Clipstone
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Sherwood Colliery
19:45
Radford
vs
West Bridgford FC
19:45
Teversal
vs
AFC Mansfield

Derbyshire CFA Senior Cup - 3rd Round

19:45
Buxton FC
vs
Holbrook Sports

Wednesday 6 December 2017

Nottinghamshire CFA Senior Cup - 3rd Round

19:45
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Eastwood Community

Saturday 9 December 2017

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Belper United
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Selston
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Radford
vs
Teversal
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
West Bridgford FC

Tuesday 12 December 2017

Premier League

19:45
Arnold Town
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
19:45
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Anstey Nomads
19:45
Stapenhill
vs
Clifton All Whites

Leicester & Rutland CFA Challenge Cup 17-18 - Quarter Final

19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Aylestone Park

Wednesday 13 December 2017

League Cup sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins - 2nd Round

19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Holwell Sports

Saturday 16 December 2017

Premier League

15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Teversal
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Radford
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Belper United
15:00
Selston
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Arnold Town

Tuesday 19 December 2017

Premier League

19:45
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare

Saturday 23 December 2017

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Selston
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Belper United
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Radford
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Teversal
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe

Saturday 30 December 2017

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Belper United
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Radford
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Selston
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Teversal
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Clifton All Whites

Latest news

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins
General League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins

1st & 2nd Round Draw update

League Official Vacancy
General League Official Vacancy

League Secretary Retirement

AROUND THE COUNTIES  By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Midweek Round up 22nd/23rd November

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe