Friday 1 September 2017

Premier League

19:45
West Bridgford FC
vs
Holbrook Sports

Saturday 2 September 2017

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Teversal
15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Belper United
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Radford
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Selston
vs
Holwell Sports

Tuesday 5 September 2017

Premier League

19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Borrowash Victoria
19:45
Stapenhill
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
19:45
Teversal
vs
Aylestone Park

Wednesday 6 September 2017

Premier League

19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Belper United

Saturday 9 September 2017

Premier League

15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Selston
15:00
Radford
vs
Holwell Sports

Buildbase FA Vase - 1st Round Qualifying

15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
St Martins
15:00
Birstall United
vs
South Normanton Athletic
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Bottesford Town
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Harrowby United
15:00
Hall Road Rangers
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Kirby Muxloe
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Leicester Nirvana
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Belper United
15:00
Westella & Willerby
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Westfields
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Aylestone Park

Tuesday 12 September 2017

Premier League

19:45
Barrow Town
vs
Birstall United
19:45
West Bridgford FC
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare

Saturday 16 September 2017

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Belper United
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Selston
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Teversal
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Radford

Tuesday 19 September 2017

Premier League

19:45
Anstey Nomads
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
19:45
Aylestone Park
vs
Selston
19:45
Dunkirk
vs
Holbrook Sports
19:45
Radford
vs
Belper United

Saturday 23 September 2017

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Belper United
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Selston

Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Qualifying

15:00
Friar Ln & Epw/Lutterworth Tn
vs
Teversal
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Radford
vs
Kimberly MW/Barrow TN

Tuesday 26 September 2017

Premier League

19:45
Belper United
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
19:45
Holwell Sports
vs
Birstall United

Saturday 30 September 2017

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Belper United
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Radford
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Selston
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Teversal
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
West Bridgford FC
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe

Latest news

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins
General League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins

1st & 2nd Round Draw

Teversal FC
General Teversal FC

Press Release: Tevie Boys - New Season New Era

Pre-Season Friendly - Notts County XI
General Pre-Season Friendly - Notts County XI

West Bridgford v Notts County XI Friday 7th July 2017

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe