Tuesday 1 August 2017

Premier League

15:00
Belper United
vs
Clifton All Whites

Friday 4 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup - Extra Prelm Round

TBC
Heanor Town
vs
Aylestone Park

Saturday 5 August 2017

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Teversal
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Arnold Town

Emirates FA Cup - Extra Prelm Round

15:00
Birstall United
vs
South Normanton Athletic
15:00
Boston Town
vs
Radford
15:00
Clipstone
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Leicester Nirvana
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic

Tuesday 8 August 2017

Premier League

19:45
Arnold Town
vs
West Bridgford FC
19:45
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
17:45
Aylestone Park
vs
Dunkirk
19:45
Birstall United
vs
Clifton All Whites

Wednesday 9 August 2017

Premier League

19:45
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Stapenhill

Saturday 12 August 2017

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Selston
15:00
Belper United
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Teversal
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Radford
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Dunkirk

Tuesday 15 August 2017

Premier League

19:45
Arnold Town
vs
Graham Street Prims
19:45
Aylestone Park
vs
Radford
19:45
Dunkirk
vs
West Bridgford FC
19:45
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Clifton All Whites
19:45
Holwell Sports
vs
Anstey Nomads

Wednesday 16 August 2017

Premier League

19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Radcliffe Olympic

Friday 18 August 2017

Premier League

19:45
West Bridgford FC
vs
Belper United

Saturday 19 August 2017

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Birstall United
vs
Selston
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Radford
vs
Stapenhill
15:00
Teversal
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic

Tuesday 22 August 2017

Premier League

19:45
Anstey Nomads
vs
Selston
19:45
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Barrow Town
19:45
Radford
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
19:45
Teversal
vs
Birstall United

Saturday 26 August 2017

Premier League

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Radford
15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Teversal
15:00
Belper United
vs
Radcliffe Olympic
15:00
Birstall United
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
vs
Holwell Sports
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Graham Street Prims
vs
Aylestone Park
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare

Monday 28 August 2017

Premier League

15:00
Anstey Nomads
vs
Birstall United
15:00
Aylestone Park
vs
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Holwell Sports
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
vs
West Bridgford FC
15:00
Stapenhill
vs
Ashby Ivanhoe
15:00
Teversal
vs
Selston

Tuesday 29 August 2017

Premier League

19:45
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Arnold Town
19:45
Radford
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare

Latest news

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins
General League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins

1st & 2nd Round Draw

Teversal FC
General Teversal FC

Press Release: Tevie Boys - New Season New Era

Pre-Season Friendly - Notts County XI
General Pre-Season Friendly - Notts County XI

West Bridgford v Notts County XI Friday 7th July 2017

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe