Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 7 December 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Belper United
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Rainworth M.W.
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Radford
vs
Teversal
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Shirebrook Town

Tuesday 10 December 2019

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Dunkirk
19:45
Teversal
vs
Borrowash Victoria

Leicestershire & Rutland CFA Jelson Cup - Quarter Final

19:30
Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Ingles
TBP at The Dovecote

Wednesday 11 December 2019

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Heanor Town
vs
Radford

Saturday 14 December 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Clipstone
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Ingles
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Radford
vs
Belper United
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare

Tuesday 17 December 2019

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Belper United
vs
Teversal
19:45
Clifton All Whites
vs
Dunkirk
19:45
West Bridgford
vs
Radford

Wednesday 18 December 2019

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Heanor Town
vs
Eastwood Community

League Cup Sponsored by Jenkins & Jenkins 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Graham St Prims
vs
Ingles

Saturday 21 December 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Clipstone
vs
Radford
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Ingles
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Teversal
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare

Saturday 28 December 2019

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Belper United
vs
Rainworth M.W.
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Ingles
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Teversal
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Radford
vs
Sherwood Colliery

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2nd Round Fixtures

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 23rd November

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe