Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

lauantai 31 tammikuu 2015

Premier Division

Att. 95
Radford FC
  • John King 20'
1 - 1 Full time
Bardon Hill FC
  • Stephen Gary Chaplin 46'
Att. 110
St Andrews FC
  • Luke Coxon 10'
  • Ben Stephens 38'
  • Dan Henfrey 41'
3 - 2 Full time
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC
  • Ben Harris 73' (Pen)
  • Tendal Chitiza 81'

keskiviikko 28 tammikuu 2015

- Quarter-Final

Att. 32
Barrow Town FC
  • Christopher Davis 69'
  • Ebony Asante 87'
  • Benjamin Law 105'
3 - 3 Full time
St Andrews FC
  • Ryan Hodkinson 26'
  • Dan Henfrey 81'
  • Dan Henfrey 109'
AET - 2-2 at FT

tiistai 27 tammikuu 2015

- Quarter-Final

Att. 78
Gedling Miners Welfare FC
  • Tony Law 43'
  • Alex Clarson 69'
  • Kelvin Mushambi 90'
  • Kelvin Mushambi 120'
4 - 4 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic FC
  • Connor James Hardy 4'
  • Lee Potts 8'
  • Lee Potts 85'
  • Kurk Hallam 110'
AET 3-3 at FT

lauantai 24 tammikuu 2015

Premier Division

Att. 81
Anstey Nomads FC
  • Joe Hartopp 86'
1 - 3 Full time
Holwell Sports FC
  • Kieron Foster 26'
  • Graham Wells 31'
  • Harry Calver 89'
Att. 44
Arnold Town FC
  • Courtney Hastings 15'
  • Courtney Hastings 45'
  • Courtney Hastings 57'
  • James Price 83'
4 - 1 Full time
Holbrook Sports FC
  • Niall Mather 87'
Att. 46
Ashby Ivanhoe FC
  • Scott Cordy 7'
1 - 2 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic FC
  • Kieran Orlando Davies 18'
  • Kieran Orlando Davies 27'
Att. 93
Bardon Hill FC
  • Stephen Hart 68'
  • Stephen Hart 78'
2 - 0 Full time
St Andrews FC
Att. 41
Barrow Town FC
  • Samuel Kee 3'
  • James Allen 96'
2 - 2 Full time
Aylestone Park FC
  • Benjamin David 59'
  • Joshua Verity 63'
Att. 56
Borrowash Victoria FC
  • James Slack 46'
  • Lee Fell 47'
  • James Slack 67'
  • Lee Sutton 80'
4 - 1 Full time
South Normanton Athletic FC
  • Daniel Riley 50'
Att. 38
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC
  • Adam Joynson 5'
  • Chris Rudkin 12'
  • Richard Wileman 17'
  • Chris Rudkin 24'
  • Adam Joynson 39'
  • Adam Joynson 42'
  • Tendal Chitiza 60'
  • Chris Rudkin 80'
  • Tendal Chitiza 89'
9 - 0 Full time
Greenwood Meadows FC
Att. 41
Graham Street Prims FC
  • Liam Oliver 75'
  • Luke Chambers 81'
2 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
  • Anthony Gregory 26'
Att. 65
Radford FC
  • John King 5'
  • Joe Meakin 15'
  • Joe Meakin 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC
  • Lee Barrett 37'
  • Tom Hill 90'
Att. 52
Stapenhill FC
  • Jamie Disney 36'
  • Aalexander Rowland 67'
  • Karl Wayte 86'
4 - 0 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare FC

lauantai 17 tammikuu 2015

Premier Division

Att. 41
Arnold Town FC
0 - 2 Full time
Bardon Hill FC
  • Carl Slater 24'
  • Andrew Fell 85'
Att. 35
Aylestone Park FC
0 - 5 Full time
South Normanton Athletic FC
  • Tommy Leighton 43'
  • Rob Spencer 60'
  • Anthony Fay 85'
  • Tom Lewis 89'
  • Alex Elliker 90'
Att. 25
Borrowash Victoria FC
  • Lee Sutton 28'
  • James Slack 31'
  • Lee Sutton 93'
3 - 5 Full time
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC
  • Louis Finney-Neckles 12'
  • Aaron Preston 53'
  • Jake Limbert 58'
  • Bryn Statham 67'
  • Stuart Verrall 83'
Att. 55
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC
  • Richard Wileman 57'
  • Sam Carline 59'
  • Robert Lea 86'
3 - 1 Full time
Anstey Nomads FC
  • Joe Hartopp 12'
Att. 61
Gedling Miners Welfare FC
  • Kelvin Mushambi 55'
  • Tony Law 56'
2 - 2 Full time
Graham Street Prims FC
  • Sabatian Szondi 33'
  • Graham O'Reilly 93'
Att. 23
Greenwood Meadows FC
  • Dwayne Ngandi-Bessaia 87'
1 - 7 Full time
Barrow Town FC
  • Ebony Asante 4'
  • Francis Finnemore 10'
  • David Coleman 14'
  • James Allen 22'
  • Unknown 45' (OG)
  • Lee Linnett 71'
  • Ben Law 75'
Att. 83
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
  • Elliott King 58'
1 - 1 Full time
Ashby Ivanhoe FC
  • Callum McBride 90'
Att. 62
Radford FC
  • Carey Knight 17'
  • John King 46'
2 - 0 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic FC

tiistai 13 tammikuu 2015

- Quarter Final

19:45
Ilkeston FC
8 - 1 Full time
Holbrook Sports FC
19:45
Dunkirk
2 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC

- Quarter-Final

19:30
St Andrews FC
5 - 0 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo

lauantai 10 tammikuu 2015

Premier Division

15:00
Ashby Ivanhoe FC
  • Chris Saunders 15'
  • Chris Saunders 24'
  • Macauley Holmes 36'
  • Chris Saunders 42'
  • Josh Lowe 45'
  • Luke Thorogood 59'
  • Luke Tozer 82'
  • Daniel Sharpe 87'
  • Callum McBride 90'
9 - 1 Full time
Greenwood Meadows FC
  • Jordan Sharp 30'
15:00
Bardon Hill FC
0 - 1 Full time
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC
  • Aaron Preston 43'
15:00
Barrow Town FC
  • Unknown 44' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
Anstey Nomads FC
  • Darren Taylor 47'
15:00
Borrowash Victoria FC
  • Lee Sutton 30'
  • James Slack 35'
  • James Slack 48'
  • Thomas Kellogg 55'
  • David Moon 80'
5 - 3 Full time
Aylestone Park FC
  • Linford Harris 10'
  • Mark Preston 18'
  • Pedro Godinho 60'
15:00
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC
  • Chris Rudkin 38'
1 - 3 Full time
Arnold Town FC
  • Richard Royes 25'
  • Courtney Hastings 61'
  • Stephen Cox 70'
15:00
Holwell Sports FC
  • Kieran Foster 30'
  • Chris Hibbitt 65'
  • Chris Hibbitt 75'
3 - 1 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare FC
  • Mitchell Slawson 85'
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic FC
0 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
  • Elliott King 75'
15:00
Stapenhill FC
0 - 2 Full time
Radford FC
  • David Udoh 7'
  • Sheriff-Deen Babatunde 22'

- Round 3

15:00
Holbrook Sports FC
2 - 1 Full time
Whaley Bridge Athletic

keskiviikko 7 tammikuu 2015

- Second Round

19:45
Bardon Hill FC
P - P
Borrowash Victoria FC

lauantai 3 tammikuu 2015

Premier Division

Att. 31
Barrow Town FC
  • Samuel Kee 12'
  • Benjamin Law 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Arnold Town FC
  • Courtney Hastings 67'
Att. 32
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC
  • Aaron Preston 53'
1 - 0 Full time
Stapenhill FC
Att. 92
Gedling Miners Welfare FC
  • Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe 22'
  • Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe 35'
  • Luke Stanley 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Anstey Nomads FC
  • Joe Hartopp 85'
Att. 28
Greenwood Meadows FC
0 - 6 Full time
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC
  • Jack Robinson 25'
  • Sam Carline 28'
  • Chris Rudkin 33'
  • Adam Joynson 41'
  • Chris Rudkin 44'
  • Connor Bartle 59'
Att. 63
Radcliffe Olympic FC
0 - 1 Full time
Graham Street Prims FC
  • Dean Oliver 83'
Att. 49
Radford FC
  • Kevin Hemagou 24'
  • David Udoh 84'
2 - 0 Full time
Holwell Sports FC

- THIRD Round

Att. 3644
Blyth Spartans
2 - 3 Full time
Birmingham City

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

The Draw for the Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup took place at the Leagues Pre Season Meeting last night held at Hucknall Town FC and is as follows

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Midweek to October 9th

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe