Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 16 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 61
Borrowash Victoria
  • Nathan Bennett 57'
1 - 2 Full time
Clifton All Whites
  • Jack Reid 5'
  • Samuel Ilesanmi 50'
Att. 49
Dunkirk
  • Lewis Wilcox 29'
1 - 0 Full time
Clipstone
Att. 251
Hucknall Town
  • Joseph Ashurst 29'
  • Samuel Sims 43'
  • Jordan Phillips 47'
3 - 1 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
  • Keenan Leeds 68'

Wednesday 13 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 83
Heanor Town
  • Kyle Daley 30'
  • Kyle Daley 34'
  • Jamie Sleigh 37'
3 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims
  • Perry McGrath 62'
Att. 40
Ingles
  • Own Goal 0' (OG)
  • Kyle Fowkes 5'
  • Billy Blackshaw 48'
  • Daniel Bryans 66'
  • Kyle Fowkes 80' (Pen)
5 - 1 Full time
Belper United
  • James Rushby 0' (Pen)

Derbyshire FA Senior Cup - 3rd Round

Att. 109
Borrowash Victoria
1 - 7 Full time
Matlock Town

Tuesday 12 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 97
Rainworth M.W.
  • Blessing Adeleye 62'
  • Charlie Hardwick 85'
  • Connor Wright 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Eastwood Community
  • Ross Parker 7'
  • Joe Harrison 14'

Saturday 9 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 95
Clipstone
  • Joshua George Ing 65'
1 - 7 Full time
Hucknall Town
  • Samuel Sims 2'
  • Joe Butler 4'
  • Joseph Ashurst 9'
  • Joseph Ashurst 36'
  • Jamie Crawford 44'
  • Joseph Ashurst 55'
  • Matthew Brian 57'
Att. 55
Gedling Miners Welfare
  • courtney hastings 8'
  • Felix Hogg 70'
  • courtney hastings 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Barrow Town
  • Dwayne Brown 48' (OG)
Att. 78
Radford
0 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Att. 65
Rainworth M.W.
  • Blessing Adeleye 15'
  • Aiden Harris 51'
2 - 0 Full time
West Bridgford
Att. 58
Shirebrook Town
0 - 4 Full time
Dunkirk
  • Tyrell Shannon-Lewis 2'
  • Jordan Alls 40'
  • Ellis Evans 70'
  • Tyrell Shannon-Lewis 88'

Wednesday 6 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 91
Kimberley Miners Welfare
  • Jordan Smith 1'
  • Josh Barr-Rostron 22'
  • Isaac Wealthall 31'
  • Jordan Smith 55'
4 - 4 Full time
Hucknall Town
  • Aaron Short 3'
  • Matthew Brian 35'
  • Adam Nelson 62'
  • Samuel Sims 62'

Derbyshire FA Senior Cup - 3rd Round

19:45
Alfreton Town
2 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town

Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - Second Round Proper

Att. 187
Worcester City
3 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk
  • Tyrell Shannon-Lewis 41'

Tuesday 5 November 2019

Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - Second Round Proper

19:45
Clay Cross Town
3 - 1 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
  • Jobe Shaw 0'
19:45
Lutterworth Town
4 - 2 Full time
Eastwood Community
  • Kieran Knight 41'
  • Kieran Knight 90'
AET 2 - 2 @ 90mins

Saturday 2 November 2019

Premier Division Clubs

Att. 60
Barrow Town
  • Sam Moore 90' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Miners Welfare
  • Jordan Smith 60'
Att. 20
Clifton All Whites
  • Benjamin Clark 60'
1 - 2 Full time
Ingles
  • James Brooks 15'
  • Daniel Tuck 75'
Att. 87
Gedling Miners Welfare
  • courtney hastings 16'
  • courtney hastings 31'
  • Curtis Millward 36'
  • courtney hastings 88'
4 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
Att. 71
Rainworth M.W.
  • Lewis Weaver 87'
1 - 3 Full time
Teversal
  • Daniel Fullwood 84'
  • Daniel Fullwood 90' (Pen)
  • Jonathan Watkin 90'
Att. 106
Shirebrook Town
0 - 4 Full time
Clipstone
  • Jack Warwick 5'
  • Jonathan Collo 50'
  • Jack Warwick 63'
  • Jack Gibb 90'

Buildbase FA Vase 19-20 - Second Round Proper

Att. 203
West Bridgford
0 - 2 Full time
Heanor Town
  • Jamie Sleigh 30'
  • Jordan Wheatley 84' (OG)

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2nd Round Fixtures

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 16th November

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe