Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Wednesday 1 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Graham St Prims
vs
Heanor Town

Saturday 4 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Radford
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Ingles
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Teversal
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare

Tuesday 7 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Barrow Town
vs
Clifton All Whites
19:45
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Sherwood Colliery
19:45
Teversal
vs
Eastwood Community
19:45
West Bridgford
vs
Radford

Leicestershire & Rutland CFA Jelson Cup - Final

19:45
Leicester Road
vs
Ingles
Holmes Park

Wednesday 8 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Hucknall Town
vs
Belper United

Saturday 11 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Belper United
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Teversal
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Rainworth M.W.
15:00
Ingles
vs
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Radford
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
vs
Heanor Town
15:00
Shirebrook Town
vs
Graham St Prims

Monday 13 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Barrow Town
vs
Ingles
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Clipstone
15:00
Teversal
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
West Bridgford
vs
Clifton All Whites

Tuesday 14 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Kimberley Miners Welfare
19:45
Radford
vs
Dunkirk

Wednesday 15 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Heanor Town
vs
Shirebrook Town
19:45
West Bridgford
vs
Eastwood Community

Saturday 18 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Belper United
vs
Barrow Town
15:00
Clifton All Whites
vs
Radford
15:00
Clipstone
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
vs
Graham St Prims
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Dunkirk
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Ingles
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Shirebrook Town
15:00
Teversal
vs
Borrowash Victoria

Tuesday 21 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

19:45
Belper United
vs
Sherwood Colliery
19:45
Ingles
vs
Clifton All Whites
19:45
Teversal
vs
Rainworth M.W.

Saturday 25 April 2020

Premier Division Clubs

15:00
Borrowash Victoria
vs
West Bridgford
15:00
Dunkirk
vs
Belper United
15:00
Graham St Prims
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Heanor Town
vs
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare
vs
Eastwood Community
15:00
Rainworth M.W.
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Teversal
vs
Barrow Town

Latest news

 Coronavirus update16/03/20
General Coronavirus update16/03/20

League statement @ 17.45pm Coronavirus 16/03/20

Statement from East Midlands Counties League – COVID 19 (Coronavirus)
General Statement from East Midlands Counties League – COVID 19 (Coronavirus)

Statement from East Midlands Counties Football League – COVID 19 (Coronavirus)

Jenkins & Jenkins Sponsored League Cup
General Jenkins & Jenkins Sponsored League Cup

Semi Final Draw - Dates & Venues

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe