Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 30 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 29
Arnold Town
0 - 2 Full time
Aylestone Park
  • Carl Benson 45'
  • Andrew Fell 65'

Tuesday 26 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 26
Ellistown & Ibstock United
  • Adrian Whitmore 5'
  • Oliver Callum Wood 72'
2 - 0 Full time
Arnold Town

Saturday 23 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 69
St Andrews
  • Eliot Putman 5'
  • Joeseph Latham 11'
  • Robert Morgan 16'
  • Shay Brennan 22'
  • Stephen Hart 40'
  • Robert Morgan 67'
  • Stephen Hart 69'
  • Stephen Hart 79'
8 - 0 Full time
Arnold Town

Wednesday 20 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 27
Holbrook Sports
  • Isaac Minott 19'
  • Isaac Minott 70'
2 - 0 Full time
Arnold Town

Saturday 16 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 46
Borrowash Victoria
  • Daniel Gregory Briscoe 40'
  • Joe Plant 89'
2 - 3 Full time
Arnold Town
  • Kieran Orlando Davies 3'
  • Stephen Cox 28'
  • Cain Wood 74'

Saturday 9 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 31
Arnold Town
  • Luke Smith 37'
1 - 4 Full time
Ashby Ivanhoe
  • Chris Waldrum 43'
  • Luke Thorogood 49'
  • Daniel Quinn 53'
  • Daniel Quinn 62'

Tuesday 5 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 28
Stapenhill
  • Niall Dawkins 24'
  • Thomas Ellerton 29'
  • Thomas Ellerton 38'
  • Alex Britton 62'
  • Connor Ward 89'
  • Matthew Oliver 90'
6 - 0 Full time
Arnold Town

Saturday 2 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 30
Arnold Town
0 - 2 Full time
Ellistown & Ibstock United
  • Ross McGarry 79'
  • Benjamin Castell 88'

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

The Draw for the Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup took place at the Leagues Pre Season Meeting last night held at Hucknall Town FC and is as follows

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

Around the Counties with Stan Wilton
General Around the Counties with Stan Wilton

FA Vase Weekend 14/09/19

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe