Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 28 November 2015

Premier Division

Att. 61
Anstey Nomads
  • Luke Day 18'
  • Stephen Armson 54'
2 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Att. 58
Ashby Ivanhoe
  • Royce Turville 88'
1 - 0 Full time
Stapenhill
Att. 60
Aylestone Park
  • Liam Donaghy 13'
  • Luke Winfield 33'
2 - 1 Full time
St Andrews
  • Shay Brennan 16'
Att. 14
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
  • Callum Ross 75'
  • Callum Ross 82'
2 - 2 Full time
South Normanton Athletic
  • Luke Crosby 0'
  • Lee Fell 0'
Att. 27
Borrowash Victoria
  • Matthew Martin 21'
  • Kye Hall 47'
  • Adam Martin 58'
  • Kirk Francis 84'
4 - 1 Full time
Barrow Town
  • Tyler Sibson 64'
Att. 25
Ellistown & Ibstock United
  • Own Goal 70' (OG)
1 - 4 Full time
Holbrook Sports
  • Matt Harris 15'
  • Jerome Palmer 25'
  • Niall Mather 33'
  • Matt Harris 50'
Att. 52
Graham Street Prims
  • Lee Sutton 45'
  • Sam Kellogg 54'
  • Dominic Wilkinson 58'
  • Mathabisi Malauzi 71'
  • Lee Sutton 80'
  • Lee Sutton 82'
6 - 1 Full time
Arnold Town
  • James Price 90'
Att. 28
Holwell Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
  • Ryan Smith 10'
Att. 55
Radford
  • John King 9'
  • Joe Meakin 16'
  • Carey Knight 61'
3 - 1 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
  • Felix Hogg 63'

Tuesday 24 November 2015

- 1st Round

Att. 32
Ellistown & Ibstock United
0 - 1 Full time
Oadby Town
Att. 38
Loughborough University
2 - 3 Full time
St Andrews

Saturday 21 November 2015

Premier Division

Att. 25
Arnold Town
  • Barry Payne 10'
  • Barry Payne 83'
2 - 3 Full time
Kimberley Miners Welfare
  • Josh Williams 6'
  • Michael Wilson 26'
  • Jawanza Grant 58'
Att. 30
Aylestone Park
  • Liam Donaghy 50'
  • Liam Donaghy 62'
  • Sam Hankin 80'
  • Richard Lewis 83'
  • Luke Winfield 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
  • Martin Holt 13'
Att. 28
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
  • Aaron Preston 73'
  • Callum Ross 87'
  • Aaron Preston 89'
3 - 0 Full time
Radford
Att. 27
Greenwood Meadows
0 - 7 Full time
Graham Street Prims
  • James Rushby 39'
  • Kurt Dallison 50'
  • Michael Frederick Fitzhugh 55'
  • James Rushby 61'
  • Kurt Dallison 64'
  • James Rushby 64'
  • James Rushby 74'
Att. 32
Holbrook Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Anstey Nomads
  • Nicholas Reeves 56'
Att. 37
Holwell Sports
  • Michael Stevenson 7'
  • Michael Stevenson 25'
2 - 4 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
  • Kye Hall 52'
  • Adam Martin 65'
  • Louis Menson-Evans 73'
  • Louis Menson-Evans 83'
Att. 32
Radcliffe Olympic
  • Jan Yeomons 10'
  • Kieran Orlando Davies 48'
  • Ryan Smith 61'
  • Luke James Parsons 69'
  • Ryan Smith 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Ellistown & Ibstock United
  • Kyle Avossa 20'
Att. 35
Stapenhill
  • Callum McBride 18'
  • Niall Dawkins 19'
  • Lewis Campbell 29'
  • Callum McBride 82'
4 - 1 Full time
Barrow Town
  • Ben Law 21'

- 2nd Round Proper

Att. 88
St Andrews
  • Callum Earls 18'
  • Shay Brennan 50'
  • Jake Wain 80'
  • Jake Wain 89'
4 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town

Tuesday 17 November 2015

Premier Division

Att. 40
Aylestone Park
  • Gancalo Jorge Jesus Santos 44'
  • Luke Winfield 66'
2 - 1 Full time
Radford
  • Jahrad Russell 42'

- 1st Round Proper

Att. 76
St Andrews
  • Tom Marriott 102'
  • Shay Brennan 113'
2 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
AET 0 - 0 after 90 mins

- 1st Round

19:45
Barwell
3 - 0 Full time
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
2 - 3 Full time
Ashby Ivanhoe
  • Dan Stevenson 10'
  • Chris Waldrum 14'
  • Scott Cordy 118'
AET 2 - 2 after 90 mins

Saturday 14 November 2015

Premier Division

Att. 52
Anstey Nomads
  • Joe Hartopp 79'
  • Stacey Coore 88'
2 - 0 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
Att. 54
Ashby Ivanhoe
  • Kerr Horn 24'
  • Antonio Williams 54'
2 - 0 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
Att. 40
Barrow Town
  • Clinton Gunn 53'
1 - 2 Full time
St Andrews
  • Shay Brennan 55'
  • Shay Brennan 62'
Att. 21
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
  • Aaron Preston 8'
  • Aaron Preston 18'
  • Callum Ross 30'
3 - 1 Full time
Aylestone Park
  • Joeul Potter 28'
Att. 19
Ellistown & Ibstock United
  • Tariq Wilson 21'
  • Jais Cabral 24'
2 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
  • Kye Hall 18'
  • Kye Hall 63'
  • Ibris Kabongo 85'
Att. 17
Greenwood Meadows
0 - 6 Full time
Arnold Town
  • Barry Payne 7'
  • Luke Smith 18'
  • Luke Smith 49'
  • Barry Payne 62'
  • Barry Payne 85'
  • Barry Payne 90'
Att. 29
Holwell Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Stapenhill
  • Tom Liversage 31'
  • Lewis Campbell 31'
  • Tom Liversage 55'
  • Tom Liversage 87'
Att. 20
Kimberley Miners Welfare
  • Jarek Zboch 48'
1 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports
  • Sabatian Szondi 14'
  • Matt Harris 57'
  • Ryan Baker 85'

Wednesday 11 November 2015

- 2nd Round

19:30
Borrowash Victoria
0 - 2 Full time
Holbrook Sports
  • Kyle Hazeldine 67'
  • Jerome Palmer 85'
Att. 65
Arnold Town
  • Luke Smith 0'
1 - 3 Full time
Real United

Tuesday 10 November 2015

- 2nd Round

Att. 31
Stapenhill
  • Lewis Campbell 20'
  • Lewis Campbell 58'
2 - 0 Full time
Mickleover RBL

Saturday 7 November 2015

Premier Division

Att. 115
Ashby Ivanhoe
  • Danny Quinn 10'
  • Danny Quinn 27'
  • Kerr Horn 31'
  • Danny Quinn 46'
  • Own Goal 88' (OG)
5 - 0 Full time
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Att. 57
Barrow Town
0 - 1 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
  • Dalton Stephens 8'
Att. 80
Borrowash Victoria
  • Owen Smith 45'
  • Kye Hall 78'
  • Steven O'Connell 88'
3 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads
Att. 32
Radcliffe Olympic
  • Ryan Samuel Perkins 27'
  • Ryan Smith 68'
  • Liam Smallwood 71'
  • Jan Yeomons 71'
4 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Miners Welfare
  • Wayne Smith 86'
Att. 65
Radford
  • Tyrone Burton 15'
  • John King 17'
  • Jahrad Russell 23'
  • Jahrad Russell 49'
4 - 2 Full time
Graham Street Prims
  • Lee Sutton 45'
  • James Rushby 55'
Att. 60
South Normanton Athletic
  • Luke Crosby 15'
1 - 0 Full time
Greenwood Meadows
Att. 51
St Andrews
  • Shay Brennan 8'
  • Shay Brennan 16'
  • Andrew Fell 23'
3 - 2 Full time
Holwell Sports
  • Julian Joachin 50'
  • Graham Wells 63'
15:00
Stapenhill
A - A
Ellistown & Ibstock United

Wednesday 4 November 2015

- 1st Round

Att. 35
Borrowash Victoria
  • Louis Menson-Evans 43'
  • Kye Hall 52'
  • Kirk Francis 71'
3 - 1 Full time
Ellistown & Ibstock United
  • Umar Hasain 53'

Tuesday 3 November 2015

- 1st Round Proper Replay

Att. 106
Blidworth Welfare
6 - 0 Full time
St Andrews

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2nd Round Fixtures

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 23rd November

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe