Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 27 September 2014

Premier Division

Att. 44
Stapenhill FC
  • Karl Wayte 28'
  • Jamie Disney 60'
  • Karl Wayte 72'
3 - 3 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic FC
  • Adam Newbold 30'
  • Kenneth Reeves 30'
  • Ryan Plummer 89'

Wednesday 24 September 2014

- First Round

Att. 35
Holbrook Sports FC
  • Piers Thompson 3'
  • Isaac Minott 13'
  • Piers Thompson 44'
  • Isaac Minott 56'
  • Jake Dodds 85'
  • Joshua Hooley 89'
  • Joshua Hooley 90'
7 - 0 Full time
Stapenhill FC

Saturday 20 September 2014

Premier Division

Att. 50
Holwell Sports FC
  • Graham Wells 30'
1 - 1 Full time
Stapenhill FC
  • Charlie Bullock 21'

Tuesday 16 September 2014

Premier Division

Att. 52
Gedling Miners Welfare FC
0 - 2 Full time
Stapenhill FC
  • Jamie Disney 47'
  • Matt Weightman 48'

Saturday 13 September 2014

Premier Division

Att. 42
Stapenhill FC
  • Matt Weightman 22'
  • Matt Weightman 39'
2 - 4 Full time
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
  • Martin Lench 18'
  • Anthony Gregory 40'
  • Elliot King 62'
  • Ryan Bowen 76'

Tuesday 9 September 2014

Premier Division

Att. 42
Graham Street Prims FC
  • Samuel Gibbs 47'
1 - 2 Full time
Stapenhill FC
  • Michael Coyle 40' (OG)
  • Ben Davies 90'

Saturday 6 September 2014

- First Round Qualifying

Att. 45
Stapenhill FC
0 - 3 Full time
South Normanton Athletic FC
  • Andrew Mottershead 35'
  • Shane Newton 49'
  • Anthony Fay 65'

Tuesday 2 September 2014

Premier Division

Att. 85
Stapenhill FC
0 - 2 Full time
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC
  • Lee Barrett 43'
  • Stuart Verrall 53'

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2nd Round Fixtures

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 23rd November

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe