Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

The FA Cup 14-15 - First Qualifying Round Saturday 13 September 2014, 15:30
Attendance 304
Horsham
0 - 4
Kingstonian
  • A McCollin 14',
  • A McCollin 51',
  • E Hammond 74',
  • E Hammond 84'
  • As it happened
  • Cup round up
View 0 new events
86:00 Sub Off
Harry Smith is substituted off for Horsham
86:00 Sub On
Warren Gibson is substituted on for Horsham
79:00 Sub Off
Gary Charman is substituted off for Horsham
79:00 Sub On
Tom Bingham is substituted on for Horsham
74:00 Sub Off
Billy Joe King is substituted off for Horsham
74:00 Sub On
Warren Gibson is substituted on for Horsham
Start of the game

Other The FA Cup 14-15 - First Qualifying Round results

Workington
2
0
Consett
Salford City
2
0
Nantwich Town
Brighouse Town
1
2
Ashton United
Buxton
3
2
Ramsbottom United
Farsley AFC
2
1
Frickley Athletic
Runcorn Town
5
3
Witton Albion
Marine
2
1
Ossett Town
Skelmersdale United
4
3
Radcliffe Borough
Warrington Town
1
0
Trafford
Market Drayton Town
1
3
Stourbridge
Halesowen Town
3
0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Coleshill Town
1
2
Barwell
Rushall Olympic
3
2
Romulus
Lincoln United
2
3
Stamford
Matlock Town
1
2
Ilkeston FC
Belper Town
3
3
Coalville Town
Grantham Town
4
1
Cliupstone
Kings Lynn Town
7
0
Boston Town
Burscough
0
1
Curzon Ashton
Billericay Town
4
0
Hadleigh United
Hertford Town
1
4
Canvey Island
Haverill Borough
0
2
Leiston
AFC Hornchurch
1
1
East Thurrock United
Bowers & Pitsea
0
4
Witham Town
Wingate & Finchley
2
2
Ipswich Wanderers
Grays Athletic
2
2
Harlow Town
Enfield Town
5
0
Felixstowe & Walton United
AFC Hayes
2
3
Harrow Borough
Hendon
1
0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Leatherhead
1
2
Faversham Town
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0
0
East Preston
South Park
2
2
Metropolitan Police
Dulwich Hamlet
0
3
Worthing
Folkestone Invicta
0
0
Margate
Tonbridge Angels
6
0
Herne Bay
Maidstone United
10
0
Littlehampton Town
VCD Athletic
3
2
Hampton & RB
Bognor Regis Town
0
0
Lewes
Mickleover Sports
3
0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
3
1
Clitheroe
Ossett Albion
0
4
Droylsden
Bamber Bridge
2
2
Squires Gate
Stafford Rangers
0
0
Tividale
Tilbury
0
4
Aveley
Waltham Abbey
3
1
Barkingside
Brentwood Town
1
0
London Colney
Thurrock
2
0
Welwyn Garden City
Ramsgate
1
2
Raynes Park Vale
Whyteleafe
1
2
Hastings United
Cray Wanderers
1
2
Tooting & Mitcham United
Merstham
2
2
Chipstead
Corby Town
3
3
Norton United
Leek Town
2
1
Stourport Swifts
Croydon
2
3
Burgess Hill Town
Cleethorpes Town
3
2
Carlton Town
Shildon
1
1
Whitby Town
Redhill
1
0
Carshalton Athletic
London Tigers
1
0
Brightlingsea Regent
West Allotment Celtic
0
5
Lancaster City
Northwich Victoria
0
0
Glossop North End
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC
3
2
Hereford United
Spalding United
4
0
Holwell Sports FC
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC
4
1
Tipton Town
Cambridge City
2
4
Needham Market
AFC Sudbury
1
3
FC Romania
Sheffield FC
3
2
Shepshed Dynamo
Rugby Town
1
1
Chasetown
Bishop Auckland
2
3
Spennymoor Town
St Neots
1
1
Dereham Town
Hythe Town
4
0
Whitstable Town
Mildenhall Town
1
3
Wroxham
Ashington
2
2
Scarborough Athletic

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe