Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Thursday 29 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Barrow Town
2 - 3 Full time
Gedling Town

Tuesday 27 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Anstey Nomads
2 - 3 Full time
St Andrews
19:45
Borrowash Victoria
0 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk
19:45
Graham Street Prims
1 - 3 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
Att. 269
Gresley FC
5 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town FC
19:45
Hinckley
2 - 3 Full time
Gedling Town

Saturday 24 April 2010

Premier Division

Att. 71
Anstey Nomads
0 - 1 Full time
Gedling Town
Att. 51
Barrow Town
1 - 5 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
Att. 67
Dunkirk
5 - 0 Full time
Graham Street Prims
Att. 33
Ellistown
0 - 3 Full time
Holbrook MW
Att. 91
Greenwood Meadows
1 - 3 Full time
Gresley FC
Att. 72
Heanor Town FC
1 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
Att. 52
Hinckley
3 - 2 Full time
Radford
Att. 35
Ibstock United
3 - 1 Full time
Holwell Sports
Att. 14
St Andrews
2 - 1 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare

Wednesday 21 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Holbrook MW
1 - 1 Full time
Greenwood Meadows

Tuesday 20 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Anstey Nomads
0 - 3 Full time
Barrow Town
19:45
Ellistown
0 - 4 Full time
Gedling Town
19:45
Gedling Miners Welfare
0 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
19:45
Graham Street Prims
0 - 5 Full time
Gresley FC
19:45
Holwell Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk

Saturday 17 April 2010

Premier Division

Att. 120
Bardon Hill
1 - 5 Full time
Dunkirk
Att. 42
Blackwell Miners Welfare
1 - 1 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
Att. 55
Gedling Miners Welfare
2 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads
Att. 66
Graham Street Prims
1 - 5 Full time
Heanor Town FC
Att. 24
Greenwood Meadows
5 - 3 Full time
Ellistown
Att. 60
Holwell Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Ibstock United
Att. 52
Radcliffe Olympic
5 - 0 Full time
Hinckley
Att. 108
Radford
1 - 4 Full time
Gresley FC
Att. 15
St Andrews
0 - 6 Full time
Holbrook MW

Wednesday 14 April 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Gedling Town
0 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk
19:45
Holbrook MW
3 - 0 Full time
Graham Street Prims

Tuesday 13 April 2010

Premier Division

Att. 70
Borrowash Victoria
1 - 0 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
Att. 30
Ellistown
0 - 6 Full time
Hinckley
Att. 212
Gresley FC
1 - 0 Full time
St Andrews
Att. 60
Holwell Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Radford
Att. 27
Ibstock United
0 - 1 Full time
Greenwood Meadows

Saturday 10 April 2010

Premier Division

Att. 81
Anstey Nomads
1 - 6 Full time
Ibstock United
Att. 56
Dunkirk
4 - 0 Full time
Barrow Town
Att. 32
Ellistown
1 - 5 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
Att. 37
Gedling Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bardon Hill
Att. 58
Greenwood Meadows
1 - 0 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
Att. 146
Heanor Town FC
0 - 0 Full time
Gresley FC
Att. 42
Hinckley
5 - 3 Full time
Graham Street Prims
Att. 80
Holbrook MW
1 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
Att. 80
Holwell Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare
Att. 78
Radford
1 - 2 Full time
St Andrews

Thursday 8 April 2010

Premier Division

Att. 33
Blackwell Miners Welfare
0 - 1 Full time
Ellistown

Wednesday 7 April 2010

Premier Division

Att. 64
Anstey Nomads
0 - 9 Full time
Hinckley

Monday 5 April 2010

Premier Division

Att. 110
Barrow Town
0 - 2 Full time
Holwell Sports
Att. 48
Blackwell Miners Welfare
1 - 2 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
Att. 77
Dunkirk
4 - 0 Full time
Greenwood Meadows
Att. 81
Graham Street Prims
1 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
Att. 289
Gresley FC
2 - 0 Full time
Ellistown
Att. 91
Heanor Town FC
0 - 4 Full time
Holbrook MW
Att. 56
Hinckley
2 - 0 Full time
Ibstock United
Att. 96
Radcliffe Olympic
1 - 2 Full time
Bardon Hill
15:00
Radford
0 - 3 Full time
Gedling Town

Saturday 3 April 2010

Premier Division

Att. 220
Bardon Hill
0 - 5 Full time
Gresley FC
Att. 33
Blackwell Miners Welfare
0 - 2 Full time
Barrow Town
Att. 60
Borrowash Victoria
6 - 1 Full time
Radford
Att. 103
Dunkirk
1 - 2 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
Att. 55
Ellistown
0 - 5 Full time
Heanor Town FC
Att. 152
Gedling Miners Welfare
0 - 1 Full time
Gedling Town
Att. 61
Graham Street Prims
2 - 6 Full time
Holbrook MW
Att. 24
St Andrews
4 - 3 Full time
Holwell Sports

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2nd Round Fixtures

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 16th November

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe