Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 27 February 2010

Premier Division

Att. 84
Dunkirk
2 - 2 Full time
Holwell Sports
Att. 93
Heanor Town FC
1 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
Att. 39
Holbrook MW
4 - 1 Full time
Ellistown

Wednesday 24 February 2010

Premier Division

Att. 42
Blackwell Miners Welfare
6 - 4 Full time
St Andrews

Tuesday 23 February 2010

Premier Division

Att. 90
Borrowash Victoria
7 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads
Att. 55
Radford
1 - 4 Full time
Graham Street Prims

Saturday 20 February 2010

Premier Division

Att. 79
Barrow Town
4 - 3 Full time
Radford
Att. 70
Borrowash Victoria
3 - 4 Full time
Bardon Hill
Att. 48
Dunkirk
4 - 0 Full time
Ibstock United
Att. 89
Gedling Miners Welfare
1 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town FC
Att. 75
Gedling Town
2 - 0 Full time
Radcliffe Olympic
Att. 47
Holbrook MW
2 - 0 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare

Wednesday 17 February 2010

Premier Division

Att. 140
Holbrook MW
2 - 0 Full time
Gresley FC

Tuesday 16 February 2010

Premier Division

Att. 30
Borrowash Victoria
2 - 3 Full time
Ibstock United
Att. 51
Dunkirk
9 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads
Att. 47
Radford
3 - 2 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare

Saturday 13 February 2010

Premier Division

Att. 47
Bardon Hill
2 - 0 Full time
Graham Street Prims
Att. 42
Blackwell Miners Welfare
1 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads
Att. 39
Borrowash Victoria
2 - 1 Full time
Ellistown
Att. 65
Dunkirk
1 - 0 Full time
Radford
Att. 21
Greenwood Meadows
0 - 4 Full time
Gedling Town
Att. 272
Gresley FC
4 - 1 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
Att. 20
Hinckley
2 - 0 Full time
St Andrews
Att. 110
Holwell Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Heanor Town FC
Att. 45
Ibstock United
1 - 4 Full time
Barrow Town
Att. 46
Radcliffe Olympic
1 - 2 Full time
Holbrook MW

Wednesday 10 February 2010

Premier Division

Att. 22
Gedling Town
1 - 4 Full time
Holbrook MW

Tuesday 9 February 2010

Premier Division

Att. 61
Gedling Miners Welfare
5 - 0 Full time
Graham Street Prims
Att. 57
Radford
2 - 3 Full time
Bardon Hill

Saturday 6 February 2010

Premier Division

Att. 132
Anstey Nomads
1 - 3 Full time
Radford
Att. 63
Barrow Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bardon Hill
Att. 65
Blackwell Miners Welfare
1 - 2 Full time
Holwell Sports
Att. 86
Dunkirk
3 - 3 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
Att. 46
Gedling Town
1 - 1 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
Att. 64
Heanor Town FC
1 - 1 Full time
Ibstock United
Att. 20
St Andrews
2 - 2 Full time
Greenwood Meadows

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2nd Round Fixtures

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 16th November

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe