Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 30 January 2010

Premier Division

Att. 53
Bardon Hill
5 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads
Att. 29
Greenwood Meadows
7 - 1 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare
Att. 246
Gresley FC
2 - 0 Full time
Gedling Town
Att. 47
Hinckley
1 - 3 Full time
Dunkirk
Att. 65
Holwell Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Holbrook MW
Att. 76
Radcliffe Olympic
2 - 0 Full time
Barrow Town
Att. 26
St Andrews
2 - 6 Full time
Heanor Town FC

Wednesday 27 January 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Bardon Hill
4 - 1 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare

Tuesday 26 January 2010

Premier Division

Att. 160
Ibstock United
0 - 3 Full time
Gresley FC

Saturday 23 January 2010

Premier Division

Att. 52
Blackwell Miners Welfare
0 - 0 Full time
Dunkirk
Att. 58
Ellistown
1 - 1 Full time
St Andrews
Att. 102
Gedling Miners Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Holwell Sports
Att. 42
Gedling Town
3 - 0 Full time
Graham Street Prims
Att. 74
Heanor Town FC
3 - 4 Full time
Greenwood Meadows
Att. 39
Hinckley
1 - 0 Full time
Barrow Town
Att. 54
Holbrook MW
2 - 1 Full time
Radford
Att. 80
Ibstock United
0 - 2 Full time
Bardon Hill

Wednesday 20 January 2010

Premier Division

Att. 65
Bardon Hill
3 - 2 Full time
Ellistown

Tuesday 19 January 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Graham Street Prims
2 - 0 Full time
Hinckley
19:45
Radford
0 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk

Saturday 16 January 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Barrow Town
2 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town FC
15:00
Dunkirk
5 - 4 Full time
Ellistown
15:00
Greenwood Meadows
3 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads

Saturday 2 January 2010

Premier Division

Att. 55
St Andrews
3 - 2 Full time
Barrow Town

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2nd Round Fixtures

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 16th November

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe