Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 28 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Blackwell Miners Welfare
5 - 3 Full time
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
3 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Gedling Town
0 - 1 Full time
Holwell Sports
15:00
Greenwood Meadows
1 - 2 Full time
Ibstock United
15:00
Gresley FC
5 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads
15:00
Heanor Town FC
4 - 5 Full time
Bardon Hill
15:00
Holbrook MW
2 - 1 Full time
Hinckley
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
2 - 3 Full time
Ellistown
15:00
Radford
2 - 1 Full time
Barrow Town
15:00
St Andrews
3 - 7 Full time
Dunkirk

Tuesday 24 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Gresley FC
1 - 0 Full time
Bardon Hill

Saturday 21 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Anstey Nomads
1 - 3 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
Att. 38
Bardon Hill
6 - 4 Full time
Gedling Town
15:00
Barrow Town
1 - 3 Full time
Gresley FC
15:00
Ellistown
1 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk
15:00
Greenwood Meadows
3 - 1 Full time
Holbrook MW
15:00
Heanor Town FC
3 - 2 Full time
Radford
15:00
Hinckley
6 - 3 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare
15:00
Ibstock United
1 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
1 - 0 Full time
Holwell Sports

Tuesday 17 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Hinckley
2 - 4 Full time
Greenwood Meadows
19:45
St Andrews
5 - 3 Full time
Radford

Saturday 14 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Barrow Town
2 - 3 Full time
Ellistown
15:00
Blackwell Miners Welfare
2 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town FC
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
0 - 0 Full time
Greenwood Meadows
15:00
Gedling Miners Welfare
3 - 2 Full time
Bardon Hill
15:00
Graham Street Prims
1 - 2 Full time
Radford
15:00
Holbrook MW
3 - 2 Full time
Holwell Sports
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
5 - 0 Full time
Anstey Nomads
15:00
St Andrews
1 - 2 Full time
Ibstock United

Tuesday 10 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Radford
1 - 6 Full time
Holbrook MW

Saturday 7 November 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Bardon Hill
5 - 3 Full time
St Andrews
15:00
Blackwell Miners Welfare
1 - 1 Full time
Holbrook MW
15:00
Borrowash Victoria
3 - 1 Full time
Hinckley
15:00
Ellistown
1 - 2 Full time
Gedling Miners Welfare
15:00
Gedling Town
3 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town FC
15:00
Greenwood Meadows
5 - 1 Full time
Barrow Town
15:00
Holwell Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Gresley FC
15:00
Ibstock United
2 - 6 Full time
Dunkirk
15:00
Radcliffe Olympic
4 - 4 Full time
Graham Street Prims
15:00
Radford
3 - 3 Full time
Anstey Nomads

Wednesday 4 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Heanor Town FC
3 - 1 Full time
Blackwell Miners Welfare

Tuesday 3 November 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Bardon Hill
4 - 2 Full time
Holbrook MW

Latest news

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20
General Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2019-20

Jenkins & Jenkins League Cup 2nd Round Fixtures

Sponsorship
General Sponsorship

Shirebrook Removals

AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON
General AROUND THE COUNTIES By STAN WILTON

Saturday 16th November

East Midlands Counties League | www.emc-fl.com newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe